Yui Ichikawa

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.871

Birthday
1986-02-10

Place of Birth
Nakano, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 市川 由衣
  • Yui-nyan
  • 이치카와 유이

Yui Ichikawa

Biography

Yui Ichikawa, is an actress and model from Tokyo, Japan. She is also known by her nickname, Yui-nyan. As an actress she has appeared in several dramas, and in recent years she has concentrated more on her film career.