Benedict Wong

Known For
Acting

Popular
59.761

Birthday
1971-06-03

Place of Birth
Eccles, Greater Manchester, England, U.K

Also Known As

  • 베네딕트 웡
  • Μπένεντικτ Γουόνγκ
  • Бенедикт Вонг
  • 黄凯旋
  • 本尼迪克特·黄