Gabriel Basso

Known For
Acting

Popular
10.513

Birthday
1994-12-11

Place of Birth
St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Louis Gabriel Basso III

Gabriel Basso

Biography

Gabriel Basso was born in St. Louis, Missouri, USA. He is an actor.