Oliver Platt

Known For
Acting

Popular
24.406

Birthday
1960-01-12

Place of Birth
Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As

  • 올리버 플랫

Oliver Platt

Biography

Oliver James Platt (born January 12, 1960) is an American actor.

Cast

crew