Albert Tsai

Known For
Acting

Popular
0.797

Birthday
2004-08-05

Place of Birth
San Jose, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Άλμπερτ Τσάι

Albert Tsai

Biography

Albert Tsai (born August 5, 2004) is an American actor.