Tim McGrath

Known For
Production

Popular
0.723

Birthday
1978-07-01

Place of Birth
Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Timothy McGrath

Tim McGrath

Biography

Timothy McGrath was born on July 1, 1987 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for 10 Things I Hate About Life (2014), Battle in Seattle (2007) and Personal Effects (2009).